Login

Tabelle

MannschaftSpSUNTGTTDPkt
UFC Kirchham125751931362217145244
Steinbach/Zbg.9951173131022189170
Union Nußbach100411742246277-31140
Lok. Schlierbach100351550201268-67120
Sen. Sierning6231102116812444103
UFC St. Konrad131291488229385-156101
Sen. Steyrling28193699524760
Neuzeug Legenden2313375446842
TSV Gschwandt1862104470-2620
Spg. Union Steinbach/Nußbach1642102844-1614
AC Flamingos101091653-373

Torschützen



Sponsoren

SponsorFirma

SponsorFirma

SponsorFirma